Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, GOODWOOD ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 1NN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£223,650
Last Sold Price
10 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£59,150 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£223,650
+36.0%
Sold on 10 July 2020
Terraced
+£59,150 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,500
+23.7%
Sold on 2 April 2013
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+2.3%
Sold on 4 November 2005
Terraced
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 6 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 1NN
← Back to All Properties