Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, STONEMASONS CLOSE, OLNEY, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK46 5FF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£399,950
Last Sold Price
18 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£67,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£399,950
+20.5%
Sold on 18 September 2015
Detached
+£67,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£332,000
+34.4%
Sold on 31 October 2011
Detached
+£85,048 from previous sale
Sale #2
£246,952
Sold on 14 May 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK46 5FF
← Back to All Properties