Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, FOREST ROAD, LOUGHTON, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
IG10 1EE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£475,000
+10.0%
Sold on 21 September 2021
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£432,000
+20.0%
Sold on 14 September 2017
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£360,000
Sold on 29 March 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IG10 1EE
← Back to All Properties