Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, TREVELYAN COURT, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 3SE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£450,000
+4.7%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£430,000
+5.9%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£406,000
+29.4%
Sold on 11 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£92,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£313,650
Sold on 27 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 3SE
← Back to All Properties