31, WESTBOURNE GARDENS, FOLKESTONE, SHEPWAY, KENT

CT20 2HY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+210.6%
Price Change
+£247,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£365,000+210.6%
Sold on 13 December 2017
Other
+£247,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500+74.1%
Sold on 21 March 2000
Other
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 5 May 1995
Other
Sale #1