Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BRYANSTON ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 7AP
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£318,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£318,000
+20.0%
Sold on 27 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£265,000
+22.4%
Sold on 9 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£216,500
+26.6%
Sold on 7 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£171,000
+5.2%
Sold on 3 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+36.6%
Sold on 21 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,000
Sold on 1 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 7AP
← Back to All Properties