Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, TALBOT ROAD, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B66 4DT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,500
Last Sold Price
18 May 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.7%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£103,500
-3.7%
Sold on 18 May 2012
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+79.3%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Terraced
+£47,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 6 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B66 4DT
← Back to All Properties