Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, HOLLAND AVENUE, ROSSENDALE, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE
BB4 8JJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,950
Last Sold Price
19 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.7%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£158,950
+76.7%
Sold on 19 July 2022
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+5.8%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Terraced
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 5 November 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB4 8JJ
← Back to All Properties