Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, MALKIN DRIVE, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9WH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.2%
Price Change
+£147,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£335,000
+78.2%
Sold on 18 December 2017
Terraced
+£147,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£188,000
+5.0%
Sold on 28 October 2010
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,000
+61.3%
Sold on 8 February 2006
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,000
Sold on 21 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9WH
← Back to All Properties