Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, CHADWICK ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN8 4NG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,950
Last Sold Price
21 December 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+257.0%
Price Change
+£71,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£99,950
+257.0%
Sold on 21 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£71,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 17 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN8 4NG
← Back to All Properties