Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, OAKFIELDS, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU3 3AT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.3%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£355,000
+54.3%
Sold on 16 October 2018
Terraced
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£230,000
+9.5%
Sold on 15 June 2011
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
-2.3%
Sold on 20 February 2009
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+179.2%
Sold on 15 October 2004
Terraced
+£138,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 27 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU3 3AT
← Back to All Properties