Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, NEW STREET, CHESTERFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
S44 6NH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,550
Last Sold Price
6 June 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+643.7%
Price Change
+£96,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£111,550
+643.7%
Sold on 6 June 2025
Terraced
+£96,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 26 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S44 6NH
← Back to All Properties