Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, OLIVE STREET, HEYWOOD, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL10 4EQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.4%
Price Change
-£5,994 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£65,000
-8.4%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Terraced
-£5,994 from previous sale
Sale #5
£70,994
-25.3%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Terraced
-£24,006 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+111.1%
Sold on 19 June 2009
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
+63.6%
Sold on 10 June 2003
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 21 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL10 4EQ
← Back to All Properties