Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
138, CROSS LANE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S10 1WP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.9%
Price Change
+£75,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+46.9%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Terraced
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,950
+76.7%
Sold on 11 July 2005
Terraced
+£69,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,500
+52.2%
Sold on 6 April 2001
Terraced
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,450
Sold on 6 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S10 1WP
← Back to All Properties