64, KNOWSLEY ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR3 4PS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£248,500
Last Sold Price
18 August 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.1%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£248,500+38.1%
Sold on 18 August 2025
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£180,000+45.7%
Sold on 19 January 2018
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,500+177.5%
Sold on 10 August 2006
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,500+6.0%
Sold on 8 October 1999
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 24 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1