Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, COUNTY STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL8 3RN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£39,950
Last Sold Price
26 March 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.8%
Price Change
+£10,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£39,950
+37.8%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Terraced
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,000
+132.0%
Sold on 4 April 1997
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,500
Sold on 21 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL8 3RN
← Back to All Properties