Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, PALLISER ROAD, CHALFONT ST GILES, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP8 4DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£537,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£537,000
+6.3%
Sold on 10 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£505,000
+53.0%
Sold on 6 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£330,000
Sold on 28 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP8 4DN
← Back to All Properties