Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, WINDRUSH DRIVE, LEICESTER, OADBY AND WIGSTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE2 4GJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£363,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.4%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£363,000
+34.4%
Sold on 5 February 2026
Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000
+65.7%
Sold on 24 June 2016
Detached
+£107,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,950
+139.6%
Sold on 19 May 2003
Detached
+£94,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 13 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 4GJ
← Back to All Properties