354, BURTON ROAD, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

DE11 7ND

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.3%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£280,000+57.3%
Sold on 22 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000+97.9%
Sold on 30 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£88,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 7 February 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1