12, HUNT CLOSE, FOLKESTONE, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT

CT18 7FJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£420,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.4%
Price Change
+£217,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£420,000+107.4%
Sold on 22 September 2023
Detached
+£217,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,500+135.5%
Sold on 4 November 2003
Detached
+£116,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 28 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1