Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, HARRIER CLOSE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL6 4GJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.2%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+20.2%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,000
+1.7%
Sold on 3 October 2017
Terraced
+£3,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,995
Sold on 20 December 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL6 4GJ
← Back to All Properties