Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, PARK GROVE, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S66 2RZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.1%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£129,000
+49.1%
Sold on 28 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500
+108.2%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,550
Sold on 27 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S66 2RZ
← Back to All Properties