Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, PENNANT ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG6 0JB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,500
Last Sold Price
30 October 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.5%
Price Change
+£86,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£161,500
+115.5%
Sold on 30 October 2009
Detached
+£86,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 3 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG6 0JB
← Back to All Properties