12, DUXBURY STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL1 8AY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£63,500
Last Sold Price
23 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£8,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£63,500+15.6%
Sold on 23 February 2017
Terraced
+£8,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,950+103.9%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,950
Sold on 6 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1