Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, CLIFTON ROAD, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG41 1NB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£599,950
Last Sold Price
3 December 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£224,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£599,950
+60.0%
Sold on 3 December 2015
Detached
+£224,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£375,000
+12.4%
Sold on 6 July 2012
Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£333,500
-11.1%
Sold on 6 February 2009
Detached
-£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£375,000
Sold on 27 February 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG41 1NB
← Back to All Properties