59, HOLLYBUSH WAY, WALTHAM CROSS, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE

EN7 6ER

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£312,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.8%
Price Change
+£121,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£312,000+63.8%
Sold on 22 November 2019
Terraced
+£121,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£190,500+3.0%
Sold on 17 May 2011
Terraced
+£5,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£184,995+115.1%
Sold on 27 June 2007
Terraced
+£98,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000+7.5%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 29 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1