Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, NIGHTINGALE CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA3 6PD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£75,000
+26.1%
Sold on 9 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500
+15.5%
Sold on 18 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 15 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA3 6PD
← Back to All Properties