Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, SWARRATON ROAD, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO9 2HH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+400.0%
Price Change
+£105,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,000
+400.0%
Sold on 24 June 2011
Terraced
+£105,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,400
Sold on 7 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO9 2HH
← Back to All Properties