Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, MARIE DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B27 7NY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.9%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£252,000
+66.9%
Sold on 16 October 2025
Terraced
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,000
Sold on 25 October 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B27 7NY
← Back to All Properties