Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, BARLOW MOOR COURT, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 2UX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,500
Last Sold Price
22 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£242,500
+5.4%
Sold on 22 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+21.1%
Sold on 1 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950
+31.9%
Sold on 25 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,000
Sold on 9 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 2UX
← Back to All Properties