Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, UPLANDS AVENUE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE23 1GE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.1%
Price Change
+£55,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+50.1%
Sold on 8 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
+107.6%
Sold on 23 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,950
Sold on 27 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE23 1GE
← Back to All Properties