34, THIRLMERE AVENUE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN6 0AT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.7%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£250,000+39.7%
Sold on 2 December 2022
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£179,000+0.0%
Sold on 23 June 2017
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,000+137.1%
Sold on 23 June 2017
Terraced
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,500+0.7%
Sold on 26 June 1998
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 22 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1