Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BEECHWOOD VIEW, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS4 2LP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+21.2%
Sold on 10 March 2025
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+18.7%
Sold on 22 December 2020
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000
+162.5%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Terraced
+£86,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,950
Sold on 8 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS4 2LP
← Back to All Properties