168, COMPSTALL ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK6 4JD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£475,522
Last Sold Price
11 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£40,522 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£475,522+9.3%
Sold on 11 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£40,522 from previous sale
Sale #4
£435,000+136.4%
Sold on 13 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£251,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,000+48.4%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 28 January 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1