Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, RICHMOND ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 3QJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2011
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.2%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+3.2%
Sold on 12 August 2011
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£126,000
+85.3%
Sold on 29 March 2005
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,000
+20.4%
Sold on 26 April 2000
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500
+56.9%
Sold on 4 August 1999
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 7 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 3QJ
← Back to All Properties