85, ALEXANDRA ROAD, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG31 7AW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£78,950
Last Sold Price
22 July 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.2%
Price Change
+£44,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£78,950+132.2%
Sold on 22 July 2003
Terraced
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 19 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1