55, HIGH STREET, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE

HP3 0HP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£202,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-68.9%
Price Change
-£448,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£202,000-68.9%
Sold on 18 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£448,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£650,000
Sold on 16 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1