Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, HOWBERRY GREEN, ARLESEY, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG15 6ZA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£110,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+50.0%
Sold on 17 August 2020
Detached
+£110,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£219,950
+14.6%
Sold on 8 October 2004
Detached
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,000
+32.4%
Sold on 10 December 2002
Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 10 November 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG15 6ZA
← Back to All Properties