41, HOLLIES DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG12 4BZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,650,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+251.1%
Price Change
+£1,180,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,650,000+251.1%
Sold on 28 July 2025
Detached
+£1,180,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£470,000
Sold on 23 November 2012
Detached
Sale #1