Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, TRIANGLE ROAD, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 4HN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£257,500
Last Sold Price
12 September 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.8%
Price Change
+£104,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£257,500
+67.8%
Sold on 12 September 2016
Terraced
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£153,500
+17.2%
Sold on 8 April 2005
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,000
+61.8%
Sold on 24 July 2003
Terraced
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,950
+44.6%
Sold on 8 May 2000
Terraced
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 21 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 4HN
← Back to All Properties