73, WADSWORTH ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG9 8AZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£147,500
Last Sold Price
24 April 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.4%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£147,500+95.4%
Sold on 24 April 2020
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,500+122.1%
Sold on 30 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 30 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1