Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, HOSKINS CLOSE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M12 4JX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.0%
Price Change
+£93,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+77.0%
Sold on 11 February 2026
Terraced
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,500
+21.5%
Sold on 17 January 2020
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+185.7%
Sold on 28 March 2012
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 27 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M12 4JX
← Back to All Properties