Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, HEMPLAND CLOSE, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8LT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,950
Last Sold Price
28 April 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£154,950
+24.0%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+108.3%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Detached
+£64,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 20 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8LT
← Back to All Properties