Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, HERSCHEL ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD8 0QS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.1%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£75,000
+25.1%
Sold on 16 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+66.8%
Sold on 16 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,950
Sold on 27 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD8 0QS
← Back to All Properties