Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, 14, PARK ROAD, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 7PE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£81,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£81,000
+0.0%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,000
+36.6%
Sold on 12 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,300
+196.5%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 28 September 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 7PE
← Back to All Properties