Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, POPLAR AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY3 9BH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,950
Last Sold Price
14 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.2%
Price Change
+£6,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£118,950
+6.2%
Sold on 14 August 2018
Terraced
+£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
-6.6%
Sold on 3 July 2014
Terraced
-£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+126.3%
Sold on 18 October 2005
Terraced
+£66,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 16 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 9BH
← Back to All Properties