Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
116, RAPER STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL4 2BL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£61,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£61,000
+10.9%
Sold on 15 January 2020
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
+307.4%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,500
Sold on 27 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL4 2BL
← Back to All Properties