Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, JASMINE COURT, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 3SX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.5%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+21.5%
Sold on 9 November 2018
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000
+69.4%
Sold on 13 January 2014
Terraced
+£59,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,995
Sold on 23 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 3SX
← Back to All Properties