Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, CALCOT PRIORY, BATH ROAD, READING, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG31 7QD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.4%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
-5.4%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
-20.8%
Sold on 15 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£48,660 from previous sale
Sale #2
£233,660
Sold on 31 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG31 7QD
← Back to All Properties