Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60A, MOSS LANE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L9 8AN
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£49,610
Last Sold Price
26 July 2019
7
Total Sales
Since records began
-30.5%
Price Change
-£21,780 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£49,610
-30.5%
Sold on 26 July 2019
Terraced
-£21,780 from previous sale
Sale #7
£71,390
-16.0%
Sold on 26 July 2019
Terraced
-£13,610 from previous sale
Sale #6
£85,000
-32.0%
Sold on 12 September 2008
Terraced
-£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+56.3%
Sold on 12 September 2008
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
-10.1%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+256.0%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 31 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L9 8AN
← Back to All Properties